Equipa

DIRECÇÃO ARTÍSTICA

Alexandre Lyra Leite

Equipa ARTÍSTICA / PRODUÇÃO

Cristina Rodrigues Pereira
Fernando Tavares
Jorge L. Santos
José Ricardo Ribeiro Ferreira
Paulo Antunes
Rita Leite
Susana Serralha
Yara Cléo

Colaboradores 1991-2017


Actores / Intérpretes

Afonso de Melo
Alessandra Armenise
Alexandra Reis
Alexandre Lyra Leite
Alfredo Nunes
Ana Antunes
Ana Borges
Ana Martinho
Ana Sacramento
Ana Vilela da Costa
Anália Pedro
Andreia Tatoni
Anna Carvalho
Bruno Costa
Bruno Mendes
Bruno Raimundo
Carina Teixeira
Carla Coimbra
Carla João
Carla Jordão
Carla Silva
Catarina Caetano
Catarina Félix
Catarina Molder
Catarina Trota
Celso Ameixa
Cláudia Chéu
Cláudia Pedroso
Cláudia Rodrigues
Cleopatra Morillo
Cristina Esteves Correia
Cristina Milhano
Cristina Santos
Daniel Pinheiro
Daniela Fraústo
David Santos
Dora Palma
Elisabete Pina
Elsa Paulo
Eunice Gonçalves Duarte
Erica Rodrigues
Fernando Oliveira
Fernando Paulo Ferreira
Fernando Tavares
Filipa Duarte
Filipa Lucas
Filipe Martins
Francisco Campos
Francisco Sousa
Gabriel Silva
Gracinda Nave
Hugo Sequeira
Hugo Tourita
Inês Gonçalves
Inês Jacques
Inês Lucas
Inês Martins
Isabel Gaivão
Joana Barros
Joana Caçador
Joana Maia Nogueira
Joana Pais de Brito
Joana Pupo
João Luz
Jorge L. Santos
José António Alves
José Ricardo Ribeiro
Laurinda Santos
Leonor Pedro
Linda Valadas
Lita Pedreira
Luís Amarelo
Luis António
Luís Dias
Luís Santiago
Madalena Bobone
Madalena Fernandes
Manuel Henriques
Mari Raimundo
Maria Ferreira
Maria João Miguel
Maria José Birrento
Margarida Cardeal
Marta Barahona Abreu
Miguel de Matos
Miguel Travassos
Miguel Valente
Mónica Garnel
Mónica Santos
Nuno Dionísio
Nuno Lopes
Nuno Silva
Paula Luiz
Patrícia Batista
Patrícia Novo
Pedro Martinez
Peter Michael
Raquel Cipriano
Raquel Dias
Rita Delgado
Rita Leite
Rita Silva
Rui Soares Costa
Rui Mourão
Samuel Horta
Sara Antunes
Sara Chéu
Sara Vargas
Sérgio Querido
Sérgio Soares
Sílvia Almeida
Sílvia Lousada
Sílvia Lucena
Sofia Loureiro
Sónia Fife
Sónia Neves
Sónia Silva
Susana Rato
Susy Ferreira
Tânia Coelho
Telma Pereira
Teresa Tavares
Ulla Janatuinen
Vasco Lavado
Vasco Soares
Vera Castanheira
Vera Cruz

bailarinos
Ana Gouveia
Ana Mira
André Cardoso
Benedetta Maxia
Carla Jordão
Catarina Félix
Catarina Gonçalves
Cátia Rainho
Inês Jacques
Joana Pupo
Luís Amarelo
Manuela Marques
Martha Cardozo
Renata de Lélis
Sara Chéu
Ulla Janatuinen
Yara Cléo

cantores
Ana Sacramento
Catarina Molder (soprano)
Catarina Trota
Inês Simões (soprano)
Linda Valadas
Mário Redondo (barítono)
Rui Baeta (barítono)
Susana Reis
Vera Cruz

músicos
António Correia (acordeão)
Bruno Graça (clarinete)
Bruno Lopes Raimundo (percussão)
Catarina Trigo
Catherine Stockwell (fagote)
Daniela Pinheiro (flauta)
Fábio Oliveira (trompete)
Hugo Paulino
José Grossinho
(electrónica em tempo-real)
José Valente (acordeão)
Luís Fernandes
Magda Pinto (viola)
Marcos Lázaro (violino)
Miguel Figueiredo Gomes (violino)
Paulo Borges
Paulo Cardoso
Pedro Baião
Ruben Jacinto (clarinete)
Rui Silva
Rui Soares Costa (percussão)
Sofia Azevedo (violoncelo)
Tiago Vila (violoncelo)
Vasco Reis (percussão)

compositores
Afonso Malão
André Gonçalves
Ângelo Vieira
Caffeine
Luís Soldado
Marco Barroso
Ok.suitcase
Pedro Gonçalves
Rudolfo Bacatum
The Gift
Tiago Madeira

coreógrafos
Ana Borges
Ana Mira
Catarina Trota
Sofia Silva

figurinistas
Carla Belchior
César Miguel Nistral
Chissangue Afonso
Dino Alves
Jesus Roriz
Mafalda Estácio
Rita Álvares Pereira
Rute Queiróz
Sónia Matos
Storytailors
Tânia Marques

cenógrafos / concepção visual
Alexandre Lyra Leite
Marco Ribeiro
Nuno Dionísio
Rita Leite
Rui Soares Costa
Sónia Matos

designers gráficos
João Lázaro
Monkey!
Paulo Borges
Rita Leite

designers de luz
Alexandre Lyra Leite
Carlos Ramos
Nuno Dionísio

vídeo
Alexandre Lyra Leite
Gonçalo Nuno de Souza
João Bernardo de Souza
Paulo Antunes
Paulo Capitão
Rui Soares Costa
Vitor Hugo Costa

fotografia
Alexandre Lyra Leite
Jorge L. Santos
Paulo Antunes
Pedro Ferreira
Pedro Mendonça
Rodolfo Morte

técnicos de luz/som
Ângelo Vieira
Beatriz Feio
Carlos Levezinho
Fernando Oliveira
Fernando Tavares
João Ceitil
João Chicó
João Paulo Levezinho
José Leandro
Miguel Travassos
Nuno Dionísio
Rui Garcia
Rui Soares Costa
Sérgio Querido
Vasco Soares

produtores executivos
Ana Borges
Ana Luísa Manaia
Ana Patrício
Ana Rita Osório
Beatriz Feio
Cristina Domingos
Cristina Pereira
Dora Nobre
Rita Leite

consultores
Carla Cerejo (modelos/passerelle)
Diana Pinto (artes marciais)
Helder Soares (dramaturgia)
João Figueira Nogueira(design interiores)
Manu(rappel)

parcerias internacionais
Allegro Dance Company (Rep. Eslovaca)
Associazione Culturale Lauretana (Itália)
Boomerang CYPT (Irlanda)
Fabuleus (Bélgica)
Manon 15 (Rep. Checa)
Theatre Studio 4xC (Bulgária)

 

topo